Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Term Schedule

 

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2017

NumberTitleInstructorTime
ECE 101
HUANG M
MWF 15:25 - 16:15
ECE 101
HUANG M
F 10:25 - 11:40
ECE 101
ZAVISLAN J
W 16:50 - 18:05
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
MW 10:25 - 11:40
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
F 10:25 - 11:40
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
F 14:00 - 16:40
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
R 14:00 - 16:40
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
R 18:15 - 20:55
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
ECE 111
ECE 114
LEE M
MW 15:25 - 16:40
ECE 114
LEE M
F 13:00 - 15:00
ECE 140
BOCKO M
TR 12:30 - 13:45
ECE 140
BOCKO M
M 14:00 - 16:40
ECE 140
BOCKO M
F 14:00 - 16:40
ECE 140
ZAVISLAN J
W 16:50 - 18:05
ECE 201
IPEK E
TR 11:05 - 12:20
ECE 206
PAI S
MW 16:50 - 18:05
ECE 216
ANDERSON D
MWF 9:00 - 9:50
ECE 216
ANDERSON D
W 17:00 - 20:00
ECE 216
ANDERSON D
R 12:30 - 15:15
ECE 221
WU S
MWF 10:25 - 11:15
ECE 221
WU S
T 11:05 - 12:20
ECE 221
WU S
M 19:40 - 20:55
ECE 221
WU S
M 16:50 - 19:30
ECE 221
WU S
T 16:50 - 19:30
ECE 223
SOBOLEWSKI R
TR 14:00 - 15:15
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
TR 9:40 - 10:55
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
T 18:15 - 19:30
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
M 16:50 - 19:30
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
W 16:50 - 19:30
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
M 11:50 - 14:30
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
W 11:50 - 14:30
ECE 231
HOWARD T
TR 12:30 - 13:45
ECE 231
HOWARD T
F 14:00 - 14:50
ECE 241
SHARMA G
TR 12:30 - 13:45
ECE 241
SHARMA G
R 18:15 - 19:30
ECE 241
SHARMA G
F 9:00 - 10:15
ECE 241
SHARMA G
TR 19:40 - 22:00
ECE 244
SHARMA G
TR 16:50 - 18:05
ECE 245
TAPPARELLO C
TR 14:00 - 15:15
ECE 245
TAPPARELLO C
W 10:25 - 11:40
ECE 245
TAPPARELLO C
F 16:50 - 19:30
ECE 246
LOUI A
MW 18:15 - 19:30
ECE 246
LOUI A
F 14:00 - 15:15
ECE 251
MC ALEAVEY S
TR 12:30 - 13:45
ECE 261
FRIEDMAN E
TR 15:25 - 16:40
ECE 261
FRIEDMAN E
W 15:25 - 16:40
ECE 261
FRIEDMAN E
W 10:25 - 12:40
ECE 270
DERY H
WF 14:00 - 15:15
ECE 271
MATEOS BUCKST
MW 16:50 - 18:05
ECE 294
BOCKO M
R 15:25 - 18:05
ECE 391
ECE 392
ECE 393
ECE 394
ECE 395
ECE 396
ECE 398
DEREFINKO V
W 14:00 - 15:15